ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 15837294
nr 1583 7294
Reinhold Ljunggren
(1920-2006), Sverige
Reinhold Ljunggren (1920-2006), Sweden. Signed, numbered 331/360. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 47x35, rym;62x49,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 331/360. Färglitografi, bildmått: 47x35, rym;62x49 cm
Reinhold Ljunggren, born 1920, dead 2006, Swedish painter and graphic artist.
Monday December 4 2023
at 20:48:34
Reinhold Ljunggren
Read more about Reinhold Ljunggren